1 エグゼクティブサマリー
2 はじめに
2.1 レポートの主なハイライト
2.2 レポートの概要
2.3 市場範囲とセグメンテーション
2.4 調査方法
2.5 前提条件
3 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場概要
3.1 日本のマクロ経済指標
3.2 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場の収益と数量、2021年および2031年(予測)
3.3 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場 – 産業ライフサイクル
3.4 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場 – ポーターの5つの力
3.5 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場の収益と数量シェア、製品タイプ別、2021年および2031年(予測)
3.6 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場の収益と数量シェア、用途別、2021年および2031年(予測)
4 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場のダイナミクス
4.1 影響分析
4.2 市場の推進要因
4.2.1 バイオ医薬品製造プロセスにおけるシングルユース技術の採用増加。
4.2.2 個別化医療およびバイオ医薬品の需要増加。
4.2.3 日本におけるシングルユースアセンブリの使用を促進する好ましい規制環境。
4.3 市場の制約要因
4.3.1 シングルユースアセンブリの品質と信頼性に関する懸念。
4.3.2 市場におけるシングルユースアセンブリのカスタマイズオプションの制限。
5 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場動向
6 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場(タイプ別)
6.1 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場(製品タイプ別)
6.1.1 概要と分析
6.1.2 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場:製品タイプ別売上高と数量(2021年~2031年予測)
6.1.3 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場:ろ過アセンブリ別売上高と数量(2021年~2031年予測)
6.1.4 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場:バッグアセンブリ別売上高と数量(2021年~2031年予測)
6.1.5 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場:ボトルアセンブリ別売上高と数量(2021年~2031年予測)
6.1.6 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場:ミキシングシステム別売上高と数量アセンブリ、2021年~2031年(予測)
6.2 日本シングルユースアセンブリ市場(用途別)
6.2.1 概要と分析
6.2.2 日本シングルユースアセンブリ市場(細胞培養・ミキシング別)の売上高と数量、2021年~2031年(予測)
6.2.3 日本シングルユースアセンブリ市場(ろ過別)の売上高と数量、2021年~2031年(予測)
6.2.4 日本シングルユースアセンブリ市場(保管方法別)の売上高と数量、2021年~2031年(予測)
6.2.5 日本シングルユースアセンブリ市場(サンプリング別)の売上高と数量、2021年~2031年(予測)
6.2.6 日本シングルユースアセンブリ市場(その他)の売上高と数量、2021年~2031年(予測)
7 日本シングルユースアセンブリ市場 輸出入貿易統計
7.1 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場 主要国への輸出
7.2 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場 主要国からの輸入
8 日本のシングルユースアセンブリ市場 主要業績指標
8.1 日本のバイオ医薬品企業によるシングルユース技術の採用率の増加率
8.2 シングルユースアセンブリ市場における新製品の発売またはイノベーションの数
8.3 日本のシングルユース技術に関するメーカーとバイオ医薬品企業間の戦略的提携および協業件数の増加率
9 日本におけるシングルユースアセンブリ市場 – 機会評価
9.1 日本におけるシングルユースアセンブリ市場の機会評価(製品タイプ別、2021年および2031年(予測))
9.2 日本におけるシングルユースアセンブリ市場の機会評価(用途別、2021年および2031年(予測))
10 日本におけるシングルユースアセンブリ市場 – 競争環境
10.1 日本におけるシングルユースアセンブリ市場における収益シェア(企業別、2024年)
10.2 日本におけるシングルユースアセンブリ市場における競合ベンチマーク(事業・技術パラメータ別)
11 企業プロファイル
12 推奨事項
2 Introduction
2.1 Key Highlights of the Report
2.2 Report Description
2.3 Market Scope & Segmentation
2.4 Research Methodology
2.5 Assumptions
3 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Overview
3.1 Japan Country Macro Economic Indicators
3.2 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Revenues & Volume, 2021 & 2031F
3.3 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market - Industry Life Cycle
3.4 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market - Porter's Five Forces
3.5 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Revenues & Volume Share, By Product Type, 2021 & 2031F
3.6 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Revenues & Volume Share, By Application, 2021 & 2031F
4 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Dynamics
4.1 Impact Analysis
4.2 Market Drivers
4.2.1 Increasing adoption of single-use technologies in biopharmaceutical manufacturing processes.
4.2.2 Growing demand for personalized medicine and biologics.
4.2.3 Favorable regulatory environment promoting the use of single-use assemblies in Japan.
4.3 Market Restraints
4.3.1 Concerns regarding the quality and reliability of single-use assemblies.
4.3.2 Limited customization options available for single-use assemblies in the market.
5 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Trends
6 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market, By Types
6.1 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market, By Product Type
6.1.1 Overview and Analysis
6.1.2 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Revenues & Volume, By Product Type, 2021- 2031F
6.1.3 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Revenues & Volume, By Filtration Assemblies, 2021- 2031F
6.1.4 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Revenues & Volume, By Bag Assemblies, 2021- 2031F
6.1.5 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Revenues & Volume, By Bottle Assemblies, 2021- 2031F
6.1.6 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Revenues & Volume, By Mixing System Assemblies, 2021- 2031F
6.2 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market, By Application
6.2.1 Overview and Analysis
6.2.2 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Revenues & Volume, By Cell Culture and Mixing, 2021- 2031F
6.2.3 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Revenues & Volume, By Filtration, 2021- 2031F
6.2.4 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Revenues & Volume, By Storage, 2021- 2031F
6.2.5 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Revenues & Volume, By Sampling, 2021- 2031F
6.2.6 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Revenues & Volume, By Others, 2021- 2031F
7 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Import-Export Trade Statistics
7.1 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Export to Major Countries
7.2 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Imports from Major Countries
8 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Key Performance Indicators
8.1 Percentage increase in the adoption rate of single-use technologies by biopharmaceutical companies in Japan.
8.2 Number of new product launches or innovations in the single-use assemblies market.
8.3 Growth in the number of strategic partnerships and collaborations between manufacturers and biopharmaceutical companies for single-use technologies in Japan.
9 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market - Opportunity Assessment
9.1 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Opportunity Assessment, By Product Type, 2021 & 2031F
9.2 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Opportunity Assessment, By Application, 2021 & 2031F
10 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market - Competitive Landscape
10.1 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Revenue Share, By Companies, 2024
10.2 Japan Single-Use Assemblies Market Competitive Benchmarking, By Operating and Technical Parameters
11 Company Profiles
12 Recommendations
❖ 免責事項 ❖
http://www.globalresearch.jp/disclaimer


-samples.jpg)