1. Market- Executive Summary
2. Market Overview
2.1. Market Definition and Introduction
2.2. Market Taxonomy/ Research Scope
3. Market Background and Foundation Data
3.1. Global Chemical Industry Outlook
3.2. Bauxite Mining: Application Mapping
3.3. Bauxite Mining: Apparent Production & Consumption Analysis
3.3.1. Production Capacity (Tons)
3.3.1.1. By Key Regions
3.3.1.2. By Key Companies
3.3.2. Consumption Statistics
3.3.3. Apparent Trade Analysis
3.4. Global Industry Overview
3.5. Market Opportunity Assessment
3.5.1. Total Available Market (US$ million)
3.5.2. Serviceable Addressable Market (US$ million)
3.5.3. Serviceable Obtainable Market (US$ million)
3.6. Market Dynamics
3.6.1. Market Growth Drivers
3.6.2. Market Restraints
3.6.3. Market Opportunities
3.6.4. Market Trends
3.7. Macro- Economic Factors
3.8. Forecast and Factors – Relevance and Impact
3.9. PESTLE Analysis
3.10. Porter’s Five Force Analysis
3.11. Investment Feasibility Analysis
3.12. Key Success Factors
3.13. Industry Value and Supply Chain Analysis
3.13.1. Value Added at Each Node of Supply Chain
3.13.2. Gross Profitability Margins (at Every Level)
3.13.3. List of Key Participants
3.13.3.1. Operating Margins (at each node of the value chain)
3.13.3.2. Key Raw Material Manufacturers
3.13.3.3. Key Manufacturers
3.13.3.4. Key Distributor/Retailers
3.13.3.5. Key Buyers
4. Global Demand (Tons) Analysis and Forecast
4.1. Historical Market Volume (Tons) Analysis, 2018-2022
4.2. Current and Future Market Volume (Tons) Projections, 2023-2033
4.3. Y-o-Y Volume Growth Trend Analysis
5. Global Market- Pricing Analysis
5.1. Product Type and Country-Level Pricing Analysis
5.2. Global Average Pricing Analysis Benchmark
5.3. Factors Influencing Pricing
6. Global Market Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast
6.1. Historical Market Value (US$ Million) Analysis, 2018-2022
6.2. Current and Future Market Value (US$ million) Projections, 2023-2033
6.2.1. Y-o-Y Growth Trend Analysis
6.2.2. Absolute $ Opportunity Analysis
7. Global Market Analysis and Forecast, By Application
7.1. Introduction / Key Findings
7.2. Historical Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Analysis By Application, 2018-2022
7.3. Current and Future Market Size (US$ million) Analysis and Volume (Tons) Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
7.3.1. Production of Alumina
7.3.2. Non-Metallurgical Products
7.3.2.1. Abrasives
7.3.2.2. Refractories
7.3.2.3. Chemicals
7.3.2.4. Others
7.4. Market Attractiveness Analysis By Application
8. Global Market Analysis and Forecast, By Region
8.1. Introduction
8.2. Historical Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Analysis By Region, 2018-2022
8.3. Current Market Size (US$ million) Analysis and Volume (Tons) Forecast By Region, 2023-2033
8.3.1. North America
8.3.2. Latin America
8.3.3. East Asia
8.3.4. South Asia & Pacific
8.3.5. Western Europe
8.3.6. Eastern Europe
8.3.7. Middle East & Africa
8.4. Market Attractiveness Analysis By Region
9. North America Market Analysis and Forecast
9.1. Introduction / Key Findings
9.2. Pricing Analysis
9.3. Historical Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Trend Analysis By Market Taxonomy, 2018-2022
9.4. Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Forecast By Market Taxonomy, 2023-2033
9.4.1. By Country
9.4.1.1. U.S.
9.4.1.2. Canada
9.4.2. By Application
9.5. Market Attractiveness Analysis
9.5.1. By Country
9.5.2. By Application
10. Latin America Market Analysis and Forecast
10.1. Introduction / Key Findings
10.2. Pricing Analysis
10.3. Historical Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Trend Analysis By Market Taxonomy, 2018-2022
10.4. Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Forecast By Market Taxonomy, 2023-2033
10.4.1. By Country
10.4.1.1. Brazil
10.4.1.2. Mexico
10.4.1.3. Chile
10.4.1.4. Rest of Latin America
10.4.2. By Application
10.5. Market Attractiveness Analysis
10.5.1. By Country
10.5.2. By Application
11. East Asia Market Analysis and Forecast
11.1. Introduction / Key Findings
11.2. Pricing Analysis
11.3. Historical Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Trend Analysis By Market Taxonomy, 2018-2022
11.4. Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Forecast By Market Taxonomy, 2023-2033
11.4.1. By Country
11.4.1.1. China
11.4.1.2. Japan
11.4.1.3. South Korea
11.4.2. By Application
11.5. Market Attractiveness Analysis
11.5.1. By Country
11.5.2. By Application
12. South Asia & Pacific Market Analysis and Forecast
12.1. Introduction / Key Findings
12.2. Pricing Analysis
12.3. Historical Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Trend Analysis By Market Taxonomy, 2018-2022
12.4. Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Forecast By Market Taxonomy, 2023-2033
12.4.1. By Country
12.4.1.1. India
12.4.1.2. ASEAN
12.4.1.3. ANZ
12.4.1.4. Rest of SAP
12.4.2. By Application
12.5. Market Attractiveness Analysis
12.5.1. By Country
12.5.2. By Application
13. Western Europe Market Analysis and Forecast
13.1. Introduction / Key Findings
13.2. Pricing Analysis
13.3. Historical Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Trend Analysis By Market Taxonomy, 2018-2022
13.4. Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Forecast By Market Taxonomy, 2023-2033
13.4.1. By Country
13.4.1.1. Germany
13.4.1.2. France
13.4.1.3. Italy
13.4.1.4. Spain
13.4.1.5. U.K.
13.4.1.6. BENELUX
13.4.1.7. Nordic
13.4.1.8. Rest of Western Europe
13.4.2. By Application
13.5. Market Attractiveness Analysis
13.5.1. By Country
13.5.2. By Application
14. Eastern Europe Market Analysis and Forecast
14.1. Introduction / Key Findings
14.2. Pricing Analysis
14.3. Historical Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Trend Analysis By Market Taxonomy, 2018-2022
14.4. Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Forecast By Market Taxonomy, 2023-2033
14.4.1. By Country
14.4.1.1. Russia
14.4.1.2. Hungary
14.4.1.3. Poland
14.4.1.4. Balkan & Baltics
14.4.1.5. Rest of Eastern Europe
14.4.2. By Application
14.5. Market Attractiveness Analysis
14.5.1. By Country
14.5.2. By Application
15. Middle East & Africa Market Analysis and Forecast
15.1. Introduction / Key Findings
15.2. Pricing Analysis
15.3. Historical Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Trend Analysis By Market Taxonomy, 2018-2022
15.4. Market Size (US$ million) and Volume (Tons) Forecast By Market Taxonomy, 2023-2033
15.4.1. By Country
15.4.1.1. KSA
15.4.1.2. Other GCC Countries
15.4.1.3. Turkiye
15.4.1.4. South Africa
15.4.1.5. Other African Union
15.4.1.6. Rest of Middle East & Africa
15.4.2. By Application
15.5. Market Attractiveness Analysis
15.5.1. By Country
15.5.2. By Application
16. Country-level Market Analysis and Forecast
16.1. Introduction / Key Findings
16.1.1. Market Value Proportion Analysis, By Key Countries
16.1.2. Global Vs. Country Growth Comparison
16.2. US Market Analysis
16.2.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.2.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.2.2.1. By Application
16.3. Canada Market Analysis
16.3.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.3.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.3.2.1. By Application
16.4. Brazil Market Analysis
16.4.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.4.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.4.2.1. By Application
16.5. Mexico Market Analysis
16.5.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.5.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.5.2.1. By Application
16.6. Argentina Market Analysis
16.6.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.6.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.6.2.1. By Application
16.7. Germany Market Analysis
16.7.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.7.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.7.2.1. By Application
16.8. France Market Analysis
16.8.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.8.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.8.2.1. By Application
16.9. Italy Market Analysis
16.9.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.9.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.9.2.1. By Application
16.10. Spain Market Analysis
16.10.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.10.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.10.2.1. By Application
16.11. BENELUX Market Analysis
16.11.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.11.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.11.2.1. By Application
16.12. Russia Market Analysis
16.12.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.12.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.12.2.1. By Application
16.13. U.K. Market Analysis
16.13.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.13.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.13.2.1. By Application
16.14. China Market Analysis
16.14.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.14.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.14.2.1. By Application
16.15. Japan Market Analysis
16.15.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.15.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.15.2.1. By Application
16.16. South Korea Market Analysis
16.16.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.16.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.16.2.1. By Application
16.17. India Market Analysis
16.17.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.17.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.17.2.1. By Application
16.18. ASEAN Countries Market Analysis
16.18.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.18.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.18.2.1. By Application
16.19. Australia Market Analysis
16.19.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.19.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.19.2.1. By Application
16.20. GCC Countries Market Analysis
16.20.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.20.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.20.2.1. By Application
16.21. Turkiye Market Analysis
16.21.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.21.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.21.2.1. By Application
16.22. South Africa Market Analysis
16.22.1. Value Proportion Analysis by Market Taxonomy
16.22.2. Volume (Tons) and Value (US$ million) Analysis and Forecast by Market Taxonomy, 2018-2033
16.22.2.1. By Application
17. Market Structure Analysis
17.1. Market Analysis by Tier of Companies
17.2. Market Concentration of Players
17.3. Market Share Analysis of Top Players
17.4. Market Presence Analysis
18. Competition Analysis
18.1. Competition Dashboard
18.2. Competition Benchmarking of Products
18.3. Competition Deep Dive: Bauxite Mining
18.3.1. Alcoa Corporation
18.3.1.1. Overview
18.3.1.2. Product Portfolio
18.3.1.3. Key Financials
18.3.1.4. Sales Footprint
18.3.1.5. SWOT Analysis
18.3.1.6. Key Developments
18.3.1.7. Strategy Overview
18.3.2. Compagnie des Bauxites de Guinea (CBG)
18.3.2.1. Overview
18.3.2.2. Product Portfolio
18.3.2.3. Key Financials
18.3.2.4. Sales Footprint
18.3.2.5. SWOT Analysis
18.3.2.6. Key Developments
18.3.2.7. Strategy Overview
18.3.3. Rio Tinto Plc
18.3.3.1. Overview
18.3.3.2. Product Portfolio
18.3.3.3. Key Financials
18.3.3.4. Sales Footprint
18.3.3.5. SWOT Analysis
18.3.3.6. Key Developments
18.3.3.7. Strategy Overview
18.3.4. National Aluminium Company Limited
18.3.4.1. Overview
18.3.4.2. Product Portfolio
18.3.4.3. Key Financials
18.3.4.4. Sales Footprint
18.3.4.5. SWOT Analysis
18.3.4.6. Key Developments
18.3.4.7. Strategy Overview
18.3.5. Australian Bauxite Ltd.
18.3.5.1. Overview
18.3.5.2. Product Portfolio
18.3.5.3. Key Financials
18.3.5.4. Sales Footprint
18.3.5.5. SWOT Analysis
18.3.5.6. Key Developments
18.3.5.7. Strategy Overview
18.3.6. Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.
18.3.6.1. Overview
18.3.6.2. Product Portfolio
18.3.6.3. Key Financials
18.3.6.4. Sales Footprint
18.3.6.5. SWOT Analysis
18.3.6.6. Key Developments
18.3.6.7. Strategy Overview
18.3.7. Norsk Hydro ASA
18.3.7.1. Overview
18.3.7.2. Product Portfolio
18.3.7.3. Key Financials
18.3.7.4. Sales Footprint
18.3.7.5. SWOT Analysis
18.3.7.6. Key Developments
18.3.7.7. Strategy Overview
18.3.8. Metro Mining Ltd
18.3.8.1. Overview
18.3.8.2. Product Portfolio
18.3.8.3. Key Financials
18.3.8.4. Sales Footprint
18.3.8.5. SWOT Analysis
18.3.8.6. Key Developments
18.3.8.7. Strategy Overview
18.3.9. ASHAPURA GROUP OF INDUSTRIES
18.3.9.1. Overview
18.3.9.2. Product Portfolio
18.3.9.3. Key Financials
18.3.9.4. Sales Footprint
18.3.9.5. SWOT Analysis
18.3.9.6. Key Developments
18.3.9.7. Strategy Overview
18.3.10. The Aluminium Corporation of China
18.3.10.1. Overview
18.3.10.2. Product Portfolio
18.3.10.3. Key Financials
18.3.10.4. Sales Footprint
18.3.10.5. SWOT Analysis
18.3.10.6. Key Developments
18.3.10.7. Strategy Overview
18.3.11. United Company Rusal PLC.
18.3.11.1. Overview
18.3.11.2. Product Portfolio
18.3.11.3. Key Financials
18.3.11.4. Sales Footprint
18.3.11.5. SWOT Analysis
18.3.11.6. Key Developments
18.3.11.7. Strategy Overview
19. Assumptions & Acronyms Used
20. Research Methodology
Table 01. Global Market Value (US$ million), by Region, 2018-2022Table 02. Global Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast by Region, 2023-2033
Table 03. Global Market Volume (Tons), by Region, 2018-2022
Table 04. Global Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast by Region, 2023-2033
Table 05. Global Market Value (US$ million), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 06. Global Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
Table 07. Global Market Volume (Tons), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 08. Global Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
Table 09. North America Market Value (US$ million), by Country, 2018-2022
Table 10. North America Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast by Country, 2023-2033
Table 11. North America Market Volume (Tons), by Country, 2018-2022
Table 12. North America Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast by Country, 2023-2033
Table 13. North America Market Value (US$ million), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 14. North America Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
Table 15. North America Market Volume (Tons), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 16. North America Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
Table 17. Latin America Market Value (US$ million), by Country, 2018-2022
Table 18. Latin America Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast by Country, 2023-2033
Table 19. Latin America Market Volume (Tons), by Country, 2018-2022
Table 20. Latin America Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast by Country, 2023-2033
Table 21. Latin America Market Value (US$ million), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 22. Latin America Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
Table 23. Latin America Market Volume (Tons), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 24. Latin America Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
Table 25. Western Europe Market Value (US$ million), by Country, 2018-2022
Table 26. Western Europe Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast by Country, 2023-2033
Table 27. Western Europe Market Volume (Tons), by Country, 2018-2022
Table 28. Western Europe Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast by Country, 2023-2033
Table 29. Western Europe Market Value (US$ million), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 30. Western Europe Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
Table 31. Western Europe Market Volume (Tons), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 32. Western Europe Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
Table 33. Eastern Europe Market Value (US$ million), by Country, 2018-2022
Table 34. Eastern Europe Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast by Country, 2023-2033
Table 35. Eastern Europe Market Volume (Tons), by Country, 2018-2022
Table 36. Eastern Europe Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast by Country, 2023-2033
Table 37. Eastern Europe Market Value (US$ million), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 38. Eastern Europe Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
Table 39. Eastern Europe Market Volume (Tons), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 40. Eastern Europe Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
Table 41. East Asia Market Value (US$ million), by Country, 2018-2022
Table 42. East Asia Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast by Country, 2023-2033
Table 43. East Asia Market Volume (Tons), by Country, 2018-2022
Table 44. East Asia Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast by Country, 2023-2033
Table 45. East Asia Market Value (US$ million), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 46. East Asia Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
Table 47. East Asia Market Volume (Tons), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 48. East Asia Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
Table 49. South Asia & Pacific Market Value (US$ million), by Country, 2018-2022
Table 50. South Asia & Pacific Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast by Country, 2023-2033
Table 51. South Asia & Pacific Market Volume (Tons), by Country, 2018-2022
Table 52. South Asia & Pacific Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast by Country, 2023-2033
Table 53. South Asia & Pacific Market Value (US$ million), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 54. South Asia & Pacific Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
Table 55. South Asia & Pacific Market Volume (Tons), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 56. South Asia & Pacific Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
Table 57. MEA Market Value (US$ million), by Country, 2018-2022
Table 58. MEA Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast by Country, 2023-2033
Table 59. MEA Market Volume (Tons), by Country, 2018-2022
Table 60. MEA Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast by Country, 2023-2033
Table 61. MEA Market Value (US$ million), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 62. MEA Market Value (US$ million) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
Table 63. MEA Market Volume (Tons), By Application, 2018-2022
Table 64. MEA Market Volume (Tons) and Forecast By Application, 2023-2033
| ※参考情報 ボーキサイト採掘とは、アルミニウムを製造するための主要な原料であるボーキサイトを採掘するプロセスを指します。ボーキサイトは、主に水酸化アルミニウム鉱物の集合体であり、その中にはゲーサイト、ボーロール、ダイアスポールなどの鉱物が含まれています。この鉱石は主に赤褐色をしており、その色合いや質は採掘される地域によって異なります。 ボーキサイトは、地球上で二番目に豊富な金属の鉱石であり、特に熱帯や亜熱帯地域に多く存在します。ボーキサイト鉱床は、主に高温・多湿な気候の地域で風化作用を受けた岩石が長い時間をかけて形成されます。主な生産国としては、オーストラリア、ブラジル、ギニア、インド、ジャマイカなどがあります。 ボーキサイト採掘の方法には、主に露天掘りと地下採掘の2つがあります。露天掘りは、地表近くにボーキサイトが豊富に存在する場合に選択される方法で、効率的かつ比較的低コストでボーキサイトを採掘することができます。一方、地下採掘は、ボーキサイトが非常に深い層にある場合に使用される方法で、より高い技術とコストが要求されます。 ボーキサイト採掘の主な用途は、アルミニウムの製造です。ボーキサイトは、まずボーキサイト精錬所で化学的に処理され、アルミナ(酸化アルミニウム)を生成します。このアルミナは、さらに電解精錬を経て純粋なアルミニウムとなります。このようにして得られたアルミニウムは、建築材料、自動車、航空機、日用品、電子機器など、さまざまな用途に用いられます。 採掘されたボーキサイトの処理にはいくつかの技術が関与します。最も一般的な処理方法は、ボーキサイトを水酸化ナトリウム溶液で処理するバイキル法(Bayer process)です。この過程では、ボーキサイトに水酸化ナトリウムを加えることで、アルミナと不純物を分離します。ボーキサイト中のアルミニウム成分は、水酸化アルミニウムとして溶解し、残りの不純物は沈殿物として分離されます。この後、アルミナは焼成によってアルミニウムに変換されます。 ボーキサイト採掘には、環境に対する影響も考慮されるべき重要な側面があります。採掘活動は、土地の変化、植生の破壊、水源の汚染など、地元の生態系に及ぼす影響が懸念されています。そのため、近年では環境保護に配慮した採掘方法が求められるようになり、リサイクルやサステナブルな技術の開発も進められています。 さらに、ボーキサイトのリサイクルも注目されています。アルミニウムはリサイクル可能であり、再利用によって新たなボーキサイトの採掘を減少させ、環境負荷を軽減することが可能です。 このように、ボーキサイト採掘はアルミニウム製造に欠かせない重要なプロセスであり、その利用とともに環境問題に対する意識も高まっています。今後は、持続可能な採掘方法やリサイクル技術の発展が期待されます。ボーキサイトから得られるアルミニウムは、私たちの生活に深く関わっており、そのせいでボーキサイト採掘の重要性はますます増しています。 |
❖ 免責事項 ❖
http://www.globalresearch.jp/disclaimer


